Förtroendevalda hos oss.

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (79 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Söderling Viktoria S Ledamot 1
Eriksson Bengt-Olov S 2:e vice ordförande 2
Nyberg Jonas S Ledamot 3
Wiklund Barbro S Ledamot 4
Jansson Gunnar S Ledamot 5
Svensson Christina S Ledamot 6
Färnström Lars-Olof S Ledamot 7
Rindå Marie-Louise S Ledamot 8
Söderberg Pontus S Ledamot 9
Aspgren Wallin Erica S Ledamot 10
Nilsson Oskar S Ledamot 11
Holmström Christina S Ledamot 12
Helgesson Torgny S Ledamot 13
Friberg Linda S Ledamot 14
Niklasson Christer S Ledamot 15
Magnusson Margaretha S Ersättare 16
Wennberg Börje S Ersättare 17
Broman Helena S Ersättare 18
Hammerin Kjell S Ersättare 19
Andersson Inger S Ersättare 20
Delgado Pinto Tomas S Ersättare 21
Löfgren Lize-Lotte S Ersättare 22
Andersson Stefan K S Ersättare 23
Sjödal Sara C Ledamot 24
Kolm Erik C Ledamot 25
Carlberg Lotta C Ledamot 26
Ahmed Yaqub C Ledamot 27
Ahlin Anna C Ledamot 28
Staland Peter C Ledamot 29
Grimberg Anna C 1:e vice ordförande 30
Ewert Magdalena C Ledamot 31
Lindgren Lars C Ledamot 32
Jaktlund Helén C Ledamot 33
Wikander Mats C Ledamot 34
Lindholm Christina C Ersättare 35
Blomfeldt Louise C Ersättare 36
Ohlström Anna C Ersättare 37
Eriksson Marianne C Ersättare 38
Håkansson Filip C Ersättare 39
Henningsson Brander Roger C Ersättare 40
Larsson Joakim SD Ledamot 41
Hedberg Daniel SD Ledamot 42
Åker Jonhas SD Ledamot 43
Lindström Bengt SD Ledamot 44
Jakobsson Klas SD Ledamot 45
Karlsson Per SD Ledamot 46
Malmberg Rosa Ingeborg SD Ledamot 47
Sandström Lars-Ola SD Ledamot 48
Ljung Victor SD Ersättare 49
Olsson Rickard SD Ersättare 50
Jakobsson Sofia SD Ersättare 51
Halvorsen Esperanza SD Ersättare 52
Birkehorn-Karlsen Lars-Göran M Ledamot 53
Sikberg Åsa M Ledamot 54
Lokander Sven M Ledamot 55
Fredén Carola M Ledamot 56
Lokander Emma M Ledamot 57
Karlsson Kenneth M Ledamot 58
Eklund Anders M Ledamot 59
Tindre Falk Jessica M Ersättare 60
Lundqvist Stig M Ersättare 61
Birkehorn Regina M Ersättare 62
Zivkovic Jelena M Ersättare 63
Karlsson Alexander V Ledamot 64
Andersson Agnetha V Ledamot 65
Blomster Urban V Ledamot 66
Nzisabira Emmanuel V Ersättare 67
Andersson Krister V Ersättare 68
Ringefors Ann-Kristin KD Ledamot 69
Svensk Lars KD Ordförande 70
Wisell Gunilla KD Ersättare 71
Wikström-Svensk Margareta KD Ersättare 72
Stormvall Joachim MP Ledamot 73
Lundström Jenny MP Ledamot 74
Jonsson Oskar MP Ersättare 75
Kajrup Brita MP Ersättare 76
Mujambere Alfred L Ledamot 77
Näslund Sarah L Ersättare 78
Lemming Robert L Ersättare 79